All orders billed and shipped through authorized dealers.
Item #Pts. ea.QtyTotal Pts.
Mixstar Cartridges: (Minimum 25 Points)
Honigum Heavy Body9995375
Honigum Mono Body9995685
Honigum Putty9993745
Honigum QuadFast Heavy Body9996385
StatusBlue9996933
Impression Material - Automixed
Honigum Light Body 25 ml9995392
Honigum QuadFast Light Body 25 ml9996392
Honigum Light Body 50 ml9998312
Honigum QuadFast Light Body 50 ml9998322
Infiltrant
Icon Proximal Mini Kit 2204005
Icon Smooth Surface Mini Kit2204025
Icon Smooth Surface Cube22040310
Icon Proximal Cube22040110
Restorative Material
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - A11109065
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - A21109075
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - A31109085
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - A3.51109095
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - B11109105
Luxatemp Ultra Refill - BL1109115
LuxaFlow Ultra Refill - A12240011
LuxaFlow Ultra Refill - A22240021
LuxaFlow Ultra Refill - A32240031
LuxaFlow Ultra Refill - A3.52240041
LuxaFlow Ultra Refill - B12240051
LuxaGlaze Kit2120752
TempoCem Automix Refill1103003
TempoCem Automix NE Refill1103023
TempoCem Automix Soft Refill1103033
TempoCem NE Smartmix2121042
TempoCem Smartmix2121292
PermaCem Dual Automix - Refill1105255
PermaCem Dual Smartmix2120355
PermaCem 2.0 - A2 Universal2133662
PermaCem 2.0 - A3 Opaque2133672
PermaCem 2.0 - Transparent2133682
LuxaCore Dual Refill - Blue2120125
LuxaCore Dual Refill - Natural (A3)2120115
LuxaCore Dual Refill - White2121265
LuxaCore Dual Smartmix - Blue2120383
LuxaCore Dual Smartmix - Natural (A3)2120393
LuxaCore Dual Smartmix - White2120643
LuxaCore Z-Dual A3 Automix2133305
LuxaCore Z-Dual Blue Automix2133315
LuxaCore Z - Dual Light Opaque Automix2133325
LuxaCore Z-Dual Light Opaque Automix2133325
LuxaCore Z - Dual A3 Smartmix2133343
LuxaCore Z-Dual Blue Smartmix2133353
LuxaCore Z - Dual Light Opaque Smartmix2133363
LuxaBite Bisacryl Bite Registration1105603
LuxaBond2123845
LuxaPost Refill Kit 1.25mm1107813
LuxaPost Refill Kit 1.375mm1107823
LuxaPost Refill Kit 1.5mm1107833
LuxaPost Intro Kit1107805
O-Bite VPS Bite Registration9997653
Contax Intro Kit2202825
Silane2131181
Teco2133205
Accessories
Type 50 Applicator Gun 4:1/10:1, (LT/SB/LB)1104113
Type 50 Applicator Gun 1:1 (O-Bite/HG)9995073
Type 25 Applicator Gun (HGL/TC/PC)1102533
Mixing & Intra Oral Tips (HGL/LCD)1104241
Cement Tips (TC/PC)1102661
Smartmix Intra Oral Tips - LuxaCore2120421
Smartmix Tips (TC/PC)2120401
MixStar Mixing Tips9995671
Luxatemp Automix Tips1103511
O-Bite Pink Mixing Tips9992021
LuxaBite Mixing Tips1106091
Contact Information